澳洲技术移民打分详细说明

<- 分享“澳大利亚移民”微信公众号到您的社交圈,让更多的人知道!

收藏文章 赞一个 已赞 2016-09-27 澳大利亚移民



现行技术移民打分系统从2012年7月1日正式实施,这套打分系统将能严格控制谁能够申请技术移民以及什么时候能够申请。

 注: 申请澳大利亚技术移民总分不设上限,分数达到60分或以上方能获得系统发出的签证申请邀请函。会计为70分, IT为65分。

技术移民打分项(EOI)技术移民打分详细说明分数(EOI
年龄


Age

18-2425
25-3230
33-3925
40-4415
45-490
英语能力


English language

雅思单项4个6分(Competent English – IELTS 6)0
雅思单项4个7分(Proficient English – IELTS 7 )10
雅思单项4个8分(Superior English – IELTS 8)20
与提名职业相关的澳洲工作经历


Australian work experience in nominated occupation
or a closely related occupation

1-3年相关工作经历(过去10年)5
3-5年相关工作经验(过去10年)10
5-8年相关工作经验(过去10年)15
8-10年相关工作经验(过去10年)20
与提名职业相关的海外工作经历


Overseas work experience in nominated occupation
or a closely related occupation

3-5年相关工作经验(过去10年)5
5-8年相关工作经验(过去10年)10
8-10年相关工作经验(过去10年)15
学历(包括海外学历和澳洲学历)Qualifications (Australian or recognised overseas)• 认可的海外学徒-Offshore recognised apprenticeship
• 澳洲三级证书-AQFIII/IV completed in Australia
• 澳洲文凭-Diploma completed in Australia
10
学士(含荣誉学士和硕士)
Bachelor degree (including a Bachelor degree with Honours or Masters)
15
博士-PhD20
澳洲学习 
Recognition of Australian Stud
2年以上全日制学习
Minimum two years fulltime (Australian study requirement)
5
社区语言
Designated language
NAATI二级口译或三级笔译认证
the National Accreditation Authority for Translators and Interpreters has accredited you as a translator or interpreter at the para-professional level or above.
5
配偶
Partner skills
• 必须包含在申请中-be included on the same visa application as the primary applicant
• 配偶不是澳大利亚永居或公民-not be an Australian permanent resident or citizen
• 申请时年龄不超过50岁-be less than 50 years old at the time of application
• 评估的职业在SOL上(并且需要与主申职业在一个SOL列表上)-nominate an occupation on the Skilled Occupation List, and be assessed by the relevant assessing authority as having suitable skills for the occupation
• 雅思单项4个6分-have Competent English
5
职业年 
Professional Year
提名职业相关专业(会计,IT,工程师)
complete an approved Professional Year in their nominated occupation or a closely related skilled occupation.
5
州领地担保
Sponsorship by state or territory government
适用于190州领担保
Nomination by state or territory government (visa subclass 190 only)
5
偏远地区担保 
Sponsorship by family or state or
territory government to regional Australia
适用于由州领或者亲属担保的489偏远地区移民
Nomination by state or territory government or sponsorship by an eligible family member,
to reside and work in a specified/designated area (visa subclass 489 only).
10
偏远地区学习
Study in a regional area
Applicants who satisfy the Australia study requirement while studying in regional Australia will continue to be awarded an additional five points.
These points will be available in addition to points claimed for the qualification and for meeting the Australian study requirement.
5
技术移民通过分为60分(会计为70分, IT为65分)该评分标准适用于澳大利亚技术移民 189,190,489签证类别。

 

留学  移民  旅游  地产


中国免费直拨:95040 313 148

澳洲咨询电话:02 9267 9888

长按二维码添加:


我们的联系方式^-^

Weibo:金成国际

Email:info@myaccess.net.au

Tel:(02) 92679888

Mobile:0411223238

国内可拨打:95040 313 148(只收取市话费用)

网址:au360.com.au

地址:Suite1104, Level 11, 370 Pitt St, Sydney, NSW 2000 Australia


我们的工作时间为周一至周五9:30-5:30(与中国有2小时时差)

欢迎大家来电或来我们公司免费咨询哦~

温馨提示:所有澳洲签证的审批都在澳洲境内进行,且审核材料无需原件。我公司坐落于悉尼,拥有专业的团队与资源,通过邮件电话,便能为您提供更便捷,更有效率的服务



点击展开全文